Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pozzecco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Santa Maria in Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Calliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
A.S.D. Alberone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
F.C. Bertone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Costarainera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Agliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Casa Torontola |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
A.S.D. Bainsizza |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:50 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Musina |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Piegaro |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bornasco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
F.C. Chentre e Places |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ostra Vetere |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Monte Urano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.S.D. Alberone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
A.S.D. Bainsizza |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Pozzecco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Maria in Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bornasco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Bertone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Calliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monte Urano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Chentre e Places |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Musina |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ostra Vetere |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Piegaro |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Costarainera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casa Torontola |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:45 |