Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Small Bob |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Toscana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
SV Maatsehei |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Oude Statenzijl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:30 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 05:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:20 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
KTBFFH COYC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Toscana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Small Bob |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Oude Statenzijl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
SV Maatsehei |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:35 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
KTBFFH COYC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:20 |