Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konungsund |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Runnamåla IF |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MalHavn |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Arvet |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kolartorp |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ölmanäs BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boothstown City |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brusaholm BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Make OB Great Again |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Andersviksberg |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sarvisvara |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
StreetCLUB |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solsidan IS |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kårsta BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ljåbodarna |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Runnamåla IF |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brusaholm BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kolartorp |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konungsund |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Andersviksberg |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ljåbodarna |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MalHavn |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Arvet |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solsidan IS |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
StreetCLUB |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kårsta BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sarvisvara |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Make OB Great Again |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ölmanäs BK |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boothstown City |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:40 |