Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Blangstedgaard |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Hilversum |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tuindorp Heyplaat |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:20 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Nispense Achterhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Nørager IF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Zuidbreek |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vosseneind |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
De Zandloper |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Musse Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:50 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Zeder FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Sunday Strugs |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LFC liverpool football |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoogedorp |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Duizeldonk |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zuidbreek |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nispense Achterhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sl Jacob |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Musse Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tuindorp Heyplaat |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Duizeldonk |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Blangstedgaard |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hilversum |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sl Jacob |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoogedorp |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sunday Strugs |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zeder FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LFC liverpool football |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørager IF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vosseneind |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Zandloper |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:05 |