Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
US Cardonville |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Haspelschiedt |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bas Rouherent FC |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Mauguio AF |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Olympique Berniere |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Carbuccia |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Montdurausse |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Beney |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Grand Chardavon |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Olympique Les Pujols |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ausiat AF |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Roussennac |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bonvilly |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Les Camoins |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Carbuccia |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 4
|
V
|
US Cardonville |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Montdurausse |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Neuffons |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Haspelschiedt |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bas Rouherent FC |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Olympique Les Pujols |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Neuffons |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Mauguio AF |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Roussennac |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ausiat AF |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bonvilly |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Les Camoins |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beney |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grand Chardavon |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Berniere |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:25 |