Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Menskirch |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Longcochon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Le Charpieu |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Larceveau |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Hyelzas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Le Brignon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Chaumots |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Badonvilliers FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Dausse |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Courties FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Combraille |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brunville |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Pertus |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Charpieu |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Fournet AF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Longcochon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hyelzas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Fournet AF |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Menskirch |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Courties FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
la Sausse SC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Larceveau |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Pertus |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brunville |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dausse |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Combraille |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Badonvilliers FC |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Brignon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chaumots |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:50 |