Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Gameshark |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Oberwaldbach |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Liepener Theerofen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
dinamomania |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 14:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Liepener Theerofen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Naphausen SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberwaldbach |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Naphausen SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
dinamomania |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gameshark |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 07:25 |