FC Køb
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | F | Steaua L G | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Michaelchurch Escley | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 08:05 |
5 - 0 | V | No fodder fc | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 08:20 |
9 - 0 | V | Eastbury Town | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:00 |
3 - 0 | F | TmNc FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 3 | F | West Ham United London | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 3 | F | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 10:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Reynolds f c | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Egevolden | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Reddish Blues | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Umanak | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Brynberian Lions | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Briston | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kz FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Bingus FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Umanak | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Egevolden | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Michaelchurch Escley | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Gray United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Eastbury Town | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | No fodder fc | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Steaua L G | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Gray United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Bingus FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kz FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Briston | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Brynberian Lions | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | West Ham United London | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Reynolds f c | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 13:55 |