Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ntouglitsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Olympiakos Akhendria |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Imerovigli |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Zelion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Selion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Imerovigli |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Zelion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ntouglitsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Akhendria |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Selion |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |