Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Union Brentford |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Manchester utd FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Ilianna AC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Prime |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Herresenior Otte ØFC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Bumles |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sun Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Le Havre Athletic Club |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Dame Ndoye |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Hollensted IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:15 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Mount |
Coupe De France, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
The Klubben |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tåsingefb |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Fc Aenjen |
Coupe De France, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Real Retired |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Danishfcwarriors |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tokyo |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ilianna AC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Dame Ndoye |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Prime |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Driver United |
Coupe De France, Runda 4 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klodsmajoren FF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Union Brentford |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herresenior Otte ØFC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Manchester utd FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klodsmajoren FF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Danishfcwarriors |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tåsingefb |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Klubben |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tokyo |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Retired |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Havre Athletic Club |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hollensted IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sun Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:15 |