Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Bad Sooden |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Marmagen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Siedlung Kuhstedt |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
OSV Kalscheid |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Bergnerzell SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Herrenweide |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Charlottendorf West |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Niederoesbern |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Renzling |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 23:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Kötteringe |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Tutzing SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Bremm |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Prüllsbirkig FV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Holzhammer |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Ringfurth |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bergnerzell SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Charlottendorf West |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 14:00 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
Siedlung Kuhstedt |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Bad Sooden |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 08:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Prüllsbirkig FV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
OSV Kalscheid |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Marmagen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ringfurth |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kötteringe |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Tutzing SV |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 07:15 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Bremm |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Holzhammer |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Renzling |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niederoesbern |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herrenweide |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 12:55 |