Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sevincer |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Zazaraspor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Otmanalan Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ehnesik Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Kirkiran |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mustafa Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Koyunhamza |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Uluyat |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Heridan |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alagez |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Musluca Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayatbademlisi |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Düdüklük |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sevincer |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taburukebir |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heridan |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bibol |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ehnesik Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kirkiran |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bibol |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Otmanalan Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zazaraspor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Düdüklük |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayatbademlisi |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taburukebir |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alagez |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Musluca Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koyunhamza |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uluyat |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mustafa Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:45 |