Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Velonadon |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palaia Khavari |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tsekirion |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kordelli |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Angiai |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Rizia |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kato Kambi |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karimbali |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Podhos |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zarkadaiika |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kossos |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kuchukchi |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kato Kambi |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bambalio |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karimbali |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Yiannidhes |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kordelli |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palaia Khavari |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tsekirion |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Yiannidhes |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Velonadon |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kuchukchi |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Podhos |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kossos |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zarkadaiika |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bambalio |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Rizia |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Angiai |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:45 |