Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paula Pereira |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taquariaiva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pereiro |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palmital de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Genipapinho |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa da Canoa |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gustavo Berthier |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Mari |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reriutaba |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carnaibas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Canela da Ema |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sousa Peixoto |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pereiro |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gustavo Berthier |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Genipapinho |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palmital de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taquariaiva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sousa Peixoto |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paula Pereira |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Canela da Ema |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reriutaba |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carnaibas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castanhal |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa da Canoa |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Mari |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:40 |