Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Vorren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hemavan |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Läshult IF |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tängbo |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Skåre |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
IF Stenhult |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Lang Bold FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Mellingerum |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
IF Fageråshöjden |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FC Hjulmand |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Gamlarp |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Staträsk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Skåre |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Vorren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Hörte |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hemavan |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tängbo |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Läshult IF |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hörte |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Staträsk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hjulmand |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gamlarp |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mellingerum |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Fageråshöjden |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Stenhult |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lang Bold FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:45 |