Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Werleshausen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bevertoft |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Naphausen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Niederalfingen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
SSV Kleinegglkofen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Hemmelzen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Schneeberg |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ölixdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:55 |
4 - 3
|
V
|
Bernbichl |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Mitling |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Neuhueb FV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
BV Ehingen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
AFC Roma |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Oberwaldbach |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Werleshausen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Hemmelzen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Waldeck FV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:55 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Bernbichl |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Waldeck FV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Naphausen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neuhueb FV |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niederalfingen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bevertoft |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Roma |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberwaldbach |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Ehingen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mitling |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Kleinegglkofen |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schneeberg |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ölixdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:05 |