Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CD Mandim |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Casal da Bica |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Montinhos da Luz |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azinheira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saim |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Tafe |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Lombas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrocaria |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Mana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldeia Fundeira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal das Brancas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Alvoeira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carocha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saim |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azinheira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bustelo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Casal da Bica |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Mandim |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bustelo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Alvoeira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Montinhos da Luz |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Mana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal das Brancas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldeia Fundeira |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carocha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrocaria |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Tafe |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Lombas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:30 |