Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:25 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:10 |