Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Montgirod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Le Compeix AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Le Condal AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hampigny FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Larrivoire AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Les Florins AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
AS Bas Rouherent |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Carqueiranne |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
La Coinche |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vasselin |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Les Giards |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Bouille |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cuiseaux SC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Coinche |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US La Chamba |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Les Seyvons |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Larrivoire AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Compeix AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Montgirod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hampigny FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Condal AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Les Seyvons |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US La Chamba |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Bouille |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vasselin |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cuiseaux SC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Les Giards |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Les Florins AF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carqueiranne |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Bas Rouherent |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:40 |