Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Kavalleraina |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Kefalovrysion |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sydlangeland SF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skylog |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LIVERPOOL POOL |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sydlangeland SF |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kefalovrysion |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kavalleraina |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LIVERPOOL POOL |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skylog |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:35 |