Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Donalar |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sekerek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Futaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Uzungazi |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Büyükkinir Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Peterek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Güvenocakspor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Caber |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Cavundur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Caberköy |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Alin Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Seyran Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Palantepeköy |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Hocanoz |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Suvermez Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Futaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Uzungazi |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Cavundur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Palantepeköy |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Büyükkinir Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Donalar |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Sekerek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Suvermez Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Alin Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Seyran Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hocanoz |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Caberköy |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Güvenocakspor |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Caber |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Peterek |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:25 |