Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Sebberleins disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
SSV Sylda |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
CA Rocio Central |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ebersheim SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vorderstöcken FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Griezen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 09:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Killaz |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bibruck SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 18:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Hüttenheim |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 5
|
V
|
Goldshöfe SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bockhorner Esch |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Mariaberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 17:50 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Weinzierlein SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Obermalching |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ebersheim SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kaub |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hüttenheim |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
SSV Sylda |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 22:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
CA Rocio Central |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Vorderstöcken FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kaub |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Mariaberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 16:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Sebberleins disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Obermalching |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bockhorner Esch |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Goldshöfe SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weinzierlein SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Killaz |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Griezen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bibruck SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:30 |