Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Emiryusuf |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Gügü |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Meral |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Nankatsu FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Heni |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Talköyspor |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Charizards Disciple |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Real Manchester madrid |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Turluhan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Zengetil |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Gölcüler |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Sak |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 12:15 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Kördeve |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Talköyspor |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Nankatsu FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Real Manchester madrid |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Aktepek |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dazkayaspor |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emiryusuf |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aktepek |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gügü |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meral |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kördeve |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zengetil |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dazkayaspor |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölcüler |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sak |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heni |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Charizards Disciple |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Turluhan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:45 |