Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ardani |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:00 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:35 |
4 - 3
|
V
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardani |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:30 |