Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nijeschoot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Beringerhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AFC Snorrenhoef |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AFC Slijkplaat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Groenstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Uvelse Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Heideschoor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Jong Havenhoofd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Tereijken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Oostervalge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC De Kievit |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kopstukken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
AFC Slijkplaat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AFC Snorrenhoef |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Oudmaarseveen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nijeschoot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Groenstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Beringerhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kopstukken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Oostervalge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Oudmaarseveen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tereijken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC De Kievit |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Havenhoofd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heideschoor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uvelse Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:25 |