Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Anagennisi Krifovon |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:40 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
FC Club De Tintin |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nestos Roumbadho |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Scar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ethnikos Pitsa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Polystafylon |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:55 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Nestos Miliarisi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Lindved City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kokkinaiika |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ntouglitsa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Imerovigli |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skineas |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Argasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Roumbadho |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Club De Tintin |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Polystafylon |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agia Eirini |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Agia Eirini |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Scar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Krifovon |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kokkinaiika |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ntouglitsa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skineas |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Imerovigli |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Argasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lindved City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Miliarisi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pitsa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:00 |