Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:00 |