Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Servant |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Quierzy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Argenvilliers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
AS Issingeaux |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Cierp AF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Audignon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Geay |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Champlon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Olympique Conchy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Joanziecq |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 06:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
La Grande Brosse |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Geispitzen |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Collias |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:45 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
AS Malacots |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Cierp AF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Quierzy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Grande Ville |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Olympique Conchy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Argenvilliers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grande Ville |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Issingeaux |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Malacots |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Servant |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Geispitzen |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joanziecq |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Grande Brosse |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Collias |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Geay |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Champlon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Audignon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:50 |