Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:10 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 9
|
F
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reisting SV |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:15 |