Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Pouklia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Kouvouklia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bakari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Skotna |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ano Milia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Flampourari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Xirokhorio |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Pano Chorio |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Laista |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Kardhoviano |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Khokhlakiai |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kutsuk Dervenda |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Filliria |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Milia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paliouras |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Flampourari |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Filliria |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skotna |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pouklia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kouvouklia |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laista |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Kardhoviano |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paliouras |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Khokhlakiai |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kutsuk Dervenda |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Chorio |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Xirokhorio |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:45 |