Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.S.D. Alberone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Agliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Pozzecco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Bainsizza |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ostra Vetere |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Casa Torontola |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
F.C. Musina |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Costarainera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
F.C. Chentre e Places |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
F.C. Calliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Monte Urano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Piegaro |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Santa Maria in Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
San Lazzaro Reale |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Agliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
F.C. Bertone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Costarainera |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Casa Torontola |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Alberone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Lazzaro Reale |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Bertone |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pozzecco |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Bainsizza |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Maria in Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Calliano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Piegaro |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monte Urano |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ostra Vetere |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Musina |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Chentre e Places |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:10 |