Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:25 |
4 - 4
|
O
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:55 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
HyggeHejsa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |