Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Zieverich |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 01:00 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Töpen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SSV Neuenkrug |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Michelnau |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Ballmertshofen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Sandersleben |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Neuseesen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Wittershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Herzogswalde |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
SSV Wanfried |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
BV Kleindehsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hegge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 12:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
BV Gutenberg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 20:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Michelnau |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 01:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Neuseesen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 5
|
V
|
Ballmertshofen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
BV Gutenberg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Neuenkrug |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Zieverich |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Töpen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Hegge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Kleindehsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Wanfried |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wittershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herzogswalde |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sandersleben |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 10:15 |