Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
A.S.D. Migliorina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 05:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:45 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
A.S.D. Migliorina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Bojack Horseman |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:40 |