Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:25 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:55 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Uttel |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
BV Hummertsried |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Toros Neza |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
KV Mechelen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:55 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
FC Libertas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Lamspringe |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Roma forever |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
SSV Gailroth |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
OSV Jersbek |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saasen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Ernersdorf |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Varde |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team MS |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Debreceni VSC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fczulu |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:15 |