Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:30 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:35 |