Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tourkolekas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Kulla Perava |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Sinoikismos Vamiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ardanovo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Neromiloi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kato Mamouladha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Smertos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Marasia |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Olympiakos Tsamboga |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Olympiakos Pipilista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Dhratsista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 00:50 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Tourkolekas |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Marasia |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Trepista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoikismos Vamiana |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kulla Perava |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardanovo |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Dhratsista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Dhiavolitsion |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Pipilista |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Tsamboga |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ormos Agiou Isidorou |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neromiloi |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smertos |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kato Mamouladha |
Division 5, Grupp 13 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:05 |