Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Joanziecq |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Champlon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Collias |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Audignon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AS Malacots |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Geispitzen |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Clinchamps |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Grande Ville |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
La Grande Brosse |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Argenvilliers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Quierzy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AS Issingeaux |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Servant |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Olympique Conchy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Geispitzen |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Joanziecq |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cierp AF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
La Grande Brosse |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Collias |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Olympique Conchy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Audignon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Champlon |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Quierzy |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cierp AF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
AS Issingeaux |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Argenvilliers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Servant |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Malacots |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clinchamps |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grande Ville |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:00 |