Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Grompa |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Zagena |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Albergo Monte Ranere |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Atletico Castoro |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Madonna Oca |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Fojano della Chiana |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Sasso |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Guardia Lombardi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Podenzano |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Passo del Signore |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ac Campeones |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Molise |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Uria |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
F.C. Giuilia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Podenzano |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:30 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
A.C. Arcumeggia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Madonna Oca |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Zagena |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Arcumeggia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atletico Castoro |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grompa |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Albergo Monte Ranere |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Passo del Signore |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Giuilia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uria |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ac Campeones |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Molise |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fojano della Chiana |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Sasso |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guardia Lombardi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:05 |