Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Listed |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Farstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herrested FK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Listed |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hamden |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skægkær |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herrested FK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Farstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Felstedskov |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Grupp 23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:50 |