Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
DoggyStyle |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ubach over Worms |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nieuwoord |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
AFC Wemmenhove |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 21:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Fc Upsydrom |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Lutjewoude |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Wartumerklap |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Loonschedijk |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AFC Veldzicht |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Sas van Gent |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Zuelichem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Castenraij |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
SV Sauwerdermeeden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Lutjewoude |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:00 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Fc twente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ubach over Worms |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nieuwoord |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 22:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SV Sauwerdermeeden |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AFC Wemmenhove |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
DoggyStyle |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc twente |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Castenraij |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sas van Gent |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Veldzicht |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zuelichem |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Loonschedijk |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Upsydrom |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wartumerklap |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 12:25 |