Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Bentzen |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Pente Vrysai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Grandline FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Gramvousa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Pente Vrysai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bentzen |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gramvousa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grandline FC |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:20 |