Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Herkenrade |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bjert United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ranzino |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Molecaten |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Terrijken Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Sint Maartensbrug |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Middenvoort |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sint Geertruide |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eyserheide Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rodenrijs Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stoutenburg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willemsdorp |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Idsegahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bjert United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Middenvoort |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niswijlre |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eyserheide Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schaalsum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herkenrade |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ranzino |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Molecaten |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niswijlre |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rodenrijs Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schaalsum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willemsdorp |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stoutenburg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Idsegahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Terrijken Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Sint Maartensbrug |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sint Geertruide |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:25 |