Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 10
|
F
|
Horsens XM |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
State Bridge Dynamo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:45 |
10 - 0
|
F
|
Mejlby United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:40 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Ryders FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
The secretarial club |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Mary Alice Kickers |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:45 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Rigde Villa |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
North Edwards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:00 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
I love my wife |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
White Eagles |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Sindssyge Babyer |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Salamoleco |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Coventry |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ryders FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Penerith Legends |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Rigde Villa |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
North Edwards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Fc Neko |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mejlby United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Neko |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Horsens XM |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
State Bridge Dynamo |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Salamoleco |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Penerith Legends |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sindssyge Babyer |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
White Eagles |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Coventry |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mary Alice Kickers |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The secretarial club |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
I love my wife |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:35 |