Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Fazenda Grande |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Palestina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Porto Santa Maria |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Penha Circular |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Conceicao do Arrolo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Commandador Gomes |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fcrazorizm |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Quebra Anzol |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:10 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Porto Real do Collegio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Engenheiro Leal |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Porto Batatal |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Seritinga |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Fazenda Palotina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cado Bravo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Quatiguaua |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Fazenda Grande |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:15 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Fcrazorizm |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Cado Bravo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Porto Santa Maria |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Penha Circular |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Porto Batatal |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Palestina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Porto Real do Collegio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Engenheiro Leal |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Palotina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seritinga |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Conceicao do Arrolo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quebra Anzol |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Commandador Gomes |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:00 |