FC Lunding
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 4 | F | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 0 | F | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Vestegnen Vikings | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 4 | F | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:50 |
2 - 0 | F | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:00 |
3 - 0 | F | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:05 |
4 - 0 | V | The Hull city | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Mathiaschester City | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Adustio | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | S C Braga | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Mojojojo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Triumf | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hjulmand | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Bundskraberen IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fox allstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | fc her | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madrid IF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Real M | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Azieu | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:00 |