Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
OSV Hölskofen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:20 |
5 - 2
|
F
|
Konradsreuth |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Köstlbach |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Derichsweiler |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Höhnscheid |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Lüdershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kiebingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
OSV Stelingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Trausnitz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klein Breese |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Proschwitz FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Engbüttel FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Köstlbach |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lüdershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Freientrop |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SVOBODA |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Stelingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Hölskofen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Derichsweiler |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konradsreuth |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SVOBODA |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Proschwitz FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Trausnitz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Freientrop |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klein Breese |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Engbüttel FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kiebingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Höhnscheid |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |