Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Xinoneri |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Anagennisi Philotium |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Dhoukas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Bendevi |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Tagarokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Olympiakos Potamies |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Beretiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kalamavki |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Korogomanika |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pontikiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bendevi |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skimmelsvampeness |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Philotium |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Xinoneri |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tagarokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skimmelsvampeness |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dhoukas |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pontikiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kalamavki |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Korogomanika |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Potamies |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beretiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:25 |