Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Woltersum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Hooge Heide |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Blaaksedijk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
VV Roordahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Refstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Hoenderbosch Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
VV Beringerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Stenstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Taoba AC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Tergracht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:35 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
Hasle |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Nigtevecht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
FirkløverFC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Stenstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Hooge Heide |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
SV Ledeakker |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Beringerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blaaksedijk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barwoutswaarder |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Woltersum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Ledeakker |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taoba AC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tergracht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasle |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nigtevecht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FirkløverFC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoenderbosch Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Roordahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Refstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:25 |