Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
A.C. Arcumeggia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Madonna Oca |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Fava |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Molise |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Sasso |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ac Campeones |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atletico Castoro |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casale la Cogna |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guardia Lombardi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grompa |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zagena |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uria |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fojano della Chiana |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Giuilia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ca Zennare |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Sasso |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ac Campeones |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Madonna Oca |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ca Zennare |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Arcumeggia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Molise |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zagena |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Fava |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grompa |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uria |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fojano della Chiana |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Giuilia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Atletico Castoro |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guardia Lombardi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casale la Cogna |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:10 |